28.2
15:57

Το πρόγραμμα του The Battle4

AEK1924.gr team
Advertisement

Διαβάστε αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα THEBATTLE 4

 

PREGAMES : (ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ @ 18.00’)

  1. 1.Κ1 rules, 3X2’ , -83kg

Kώστας Μπουκουβάλας ( Γ.Σ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ) VS El Shid (KRITIKOS CAMP)

  1. 2.K1 rules , 3X2’, -80kg

Kώστας Καπετάνιος (AXIΛΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ) VS Σπύρος Σπύρου (PLEXOUSAKIS CAMP)

PREGAMES – NEXT GENERATION :

  1. 1.K1 rules, 3X1.5’ , -61kg

Παναγιώτης Λάλος (JOE TEAM) VS Παναγιώτης Ζησιμόπουλος (LIONS CAMP)

  1. 2.K1 rules, 3X2’, -67kg

Μάριος Πασάη (FIGHTERS) VS Xρήστος Δάικος (ΚΑΛΑΙΤZAKIS CAMP)

  1. 3.K1 rules, 3X1.5’ , -60kg

Σοφία Τέσκου (DIAMOND CAMP) VS Aγγελική Κοκκαλίτσα (Α.Σ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ)

  1. 4.K1 rules , 3X2’ , -72kg

Nικος Kviniasvili (FIGHTERS) VS Πασχάλης Καραουλάνης (BUDO GYM)

  1. 5.K1 rules, 3X2’ , -69kg

Rezzka Cecxladze (CHRYSAKIS ARENA) VS Tάσος Τιμοθέου (TZOTZOS TEAM)

  1. 6.K1 rules, 3X2’, -63kg

Nίκος Πολίτης (VYZANTINOS) VS Mochamed Ouzman (Α.Σ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ)

 

ΜΑΙΝ EVENT : PART 1 : (ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ @ 20.00’)

 

  1. 1.Κrules, 3X2’ , -100kg

“Big George” Σενεκίδης (KALAITZAKIS CAMP)

VS

Χρήστος Κατσάνος (ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ)

  1. 2.RETIRED MATCH του δασκάλου Φίλιππου Χρυσάκη – Κ1 RULES, 3×2’ , -82kg

Φίλιππος Χρυσάκης (CHRΙSAKIS ARENA)

VS

Χρήστος Κουτσομύτης (FIGHT CLUB)

  1. 3.PROBOXING, 4×3’, -70kg

Γιάννης “hard rock” Νταβέλας (Γ.Σ. ΟΝΟΜΑΣΤΟΣ)

VS

Nεκτάριος Ουζούνης (ΜΑLLIOS TEAM)

  1. 4.K1 rules, 3X2’, -69kg

Διονύσης Γκίκας (VICTORY CAMP)

VS

Αλέξανδρος “butterfly” Καρούσος (FIGHTERS)

  1. 5.PROBOXING , 4×2’, -60kg

Tζένη Τασίδου (GOLDEN CORNER)

VS

Χριστίνα “black mamba” Λιναρδάτου (LAVDAKIS TEAM)

  1. 6.Κ1 rules, 3X3’, -69kg

Ferhat Gumrukcuoglu (MIKE’S GYM)

VS

Tafti “prince of Persia” Mostaba (FIGHTERS)

 

  1. 7.Κ1 rules, 3X3’, -89kg

Θανάσης “the spartan” Κίλλας  (SPARTAN ACADEMY)

VS

“tiger” Nordin (MALLIOS TEAM)

PART 2 – BELT FIGHTS  : (ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ @ 22.00’)

  1. 1.T OP –MIDDLEWEIGHT- FIGHTER THE BATTLE (5X3’, K1 RULES ,  -72.500KG)

Nίκος “stelth” Γκίκας (FIGHT CLUB)

VS

Nίκος “sweetkill” Παπαδημητριου  (ΒUDO GYM)

  1. 2.TOP –LIGHTHEAVYWEIGHT-  FIGHTER THE BATTLE (5X3’, K1 RULES,  -81.00KG)

Αλέξανδρος “bad boy” Νικολαίδης (GFC TEAM)

VS

Αλέξανδρος “professor” Χατζηχρόνογλου (ASKITIS TEAM)

 

  1. 3.5X3’ , FULL MUAY THAI, -71.00KG

Εrkan “cafkasian eangle” Varol (TURKEY)

VS

Παύλος “diamond” Καπώνης (DIAMOND CAMP)

  1. 4.TOP –HEAVYWEIGHT-  THE BATTLE (5X3’, K1 RULES, +100 KG)

Colin “beast” George (MIKE GYM)

VS

Αντώνης “wragler” Τζώρος (EVGENIKOS ACADEMY)

Διαβάστε όλο το άρθρο
Advertisement